Jahr Team Spieler/innen
2019 Teekontor Christian Be. – Julian B. – Mats – Henri – Vincent H. – Moritz.- – Details
2018 Kamps 7 Chris – Katrin – Berthold – Thomas – Uli – Michael.- – Details
2017 Odin Friedel – Uta – Mika – Valentin – Manuel – Jonathan.– Details
2016 Manne Pahl Volker – Uta – Momo – Ruven – Christian W. – Jonathan.– Details
2015 Rauchfang Uli – Kiki – Philip – Vicent – Laurent – Moritz U.– Details
2014 La Grande Plage Günter Pl. – Helmut – Kim – Anna – Fritz – David
2013 Tappe’s Wolfang – Karin – Ruven – Henrik – Julian – Frank– Details
2012 Dorfkrug Günter Pl. – Caroline – Niklas B. – Tom – Ingo – Jonathan
2011 Buhne 16 Günter Pl. – Sybille – Daniel M. – Hajä – Axel K. – Jonathan– Details
2010 Gogärtchen Volker – Monika – Fritz – Oli – Hanjo – Jonathan– Details
2009 Buhne 16 Kathrin – Ricky – Friedel – Volker L. – Markus K. – Jonathan– Details
2008 Dorfkrug Monika – Conny – Nico – Detlef – Volker – Jonathan– Details
2007 Gretas Rauchfang Wolfgang – Kim – Max – Moritz – Friedhelm – Finn– Details
2006 Tappes Volker – Carolin – Niklas – Nikki – Dennis – Martin– Details
2005 Buhne 16 Rasko – Michaela – Dieter – Hanjo – Christoph – Martin– Details
2004 Österreicher Volker – Birgit – Martin – Moritz U. – Danny – Max– Details
2003 Grande Plage Broder – Kiki – Christopher – Hajö – Malte – Sven– Details
2002 Rotes Kliff Gerd – Martje – Gaston – Henrik – Christin B. – Martin– Details
2001 Dorfkrug Hans W. – Martha – Ingo – Till – Martin – Axel– Details
2000 Po Nickelsen Peter – Didi – Dina – Detlef – Christian – Andreas– Details
1999 Pony Peter – Max – Katrin – Till – Daniel – Büdi– Details
1998 Odin Anja – Manuel – Arne – Tobias – Hans-Jürgen – Herbert– Details
1997 Manne Pahl Philipp – Egon – Dido – Christian – Didi – Till– Details
1996 Pony Imke – Rainer – Dieter – Moritz – Thomas B. – Herbert – Details
1995 Gosch Dido – Thomas B. – Haddel – Krake – Jochen – Günter
1994 Go Gärtchen Anja – Martje – Pitt – Peter F. – Tobias – Karsten – Herbert
1993 Manne Pahl Babette – Klaus D – Friedhelm – Christian B. – Ecki – Herbert
1992 Anne – Axel – Christian B. – Christian S. – , Börrje – Anton
1991 Sunje – Peter – Burkhard – Lutz – Andreas – Volker
1990 Martje – Wolfram – Klaus – Wichard – Andreas – Ernst
1989 Dorfkrug
1988 Dorfkrug
1987 Manne Pahl